Date : Thu, 03 Aug 2017

AN ANSWER TO MOST AWAITED QUESTION.........MAM RESULTS!!
HERE WE ARE WITH THE RESULT OF HANDWRITING AND DRAWING COMPETITION :-

HANDWRITING :-
GROUP A :
1) 104 MAHI GOLCHHA
2) 112 TANISHKA KHEMKA 
3) 113 KASHVI KEDIA
4) 219 SUMAIRA SHAIF
5) 424 AVINAV SHAH

GROUP B:
1) 002 SHIVAM MORE
2) 028 TUSHAR AGARWAL
3) 143 SRIJIT BISVAS
4) 213 SAYERI MAJUMADAR
5) 381 MANJINI MODAL

GROUP C:
1) 046 ASFIA SAYEED
2) 132 UTSAV DEY
3) 241 VANSHIKA JHUNJHUNWALA
4) 382 MOULINDU MONDAL
5) 432 MANVI AGARWAL

GROUP D :
1) ALI NAKEBI


DRAWING COMPETITION:-

GROUP A:
1) 256 GARVIT KHETAN
2) 318 ANUSHREE AGARWAL
3 402 RIDDIMA RAMUKA
4) 424 AVINAV SHAH
5) 451 ANUSHKA GHOSH

GROUP B :
1) 008 DEBANITA GHOSH
2) 140 KUSHAL ADHIKARI
3) 215 RISHAV NATH
4) 267 SANA GUPTA
5) 429 VANSHIKA GOYEL

GROUP C:
1) 009 MEDHA GHOSH
2) 127 MUSKAN JAIN
3) 139 DIPTAYAN MONDAL
4) 217 ANKIT DEY
5) 463 TITHI DAS 

GROUP D:
1) 043 KAUSHIKI MONDAL
2) 220 ALI NAKHBI


TOP 40 FINALISTS FOR
UDAAN 14 - ULTIMATE DANCE CHAMP
Finalists for UDAAN 14 - ULTIMATE DANCE CHAMP

Group A:-REGISTRATION NOS.

1)17-Kushan Kishor
2) 105-Pehal Modi
3) 207-Ananya Batavia
4) 210-Anushka
5) 230-Dhruv Saraogi
6) 253-Kavya Agarwal
7) 273-Sarthak Jaiswal
8) 303-Shivangi Jhunjhunwala
9) 310-Karnav Sangneria

Group B:-REGISTRATION NOS

1) 4-Pratha Baid
2) 12-Saheli Sen
3) 467-Hindoli Niyogi
4) 93-Titisha Ghosh
5) 102-Arya Banerjee
6) 202-Khushi Agarwal
7) 218-Mahek Singhi
8) 232-Paridhi Jain
9) 267-Sana Gupta
10) 381-Manjani Mondal
11) 470-Pancham Bikas 

Group C:-REGISTRATION NOS

1) 21-Nisha Mondol
2) 37-Saheb Ali
3) 94-Alivia Roy Chowdhary
4) 145-Sreemoyee
5) 147-Sneha Dey
6) 209-Yashvi Naigandhi
7) 212-Mridula Debnath
8) 305-Raj Singha
9) 377-Kamalpreet Kaur
10)385-Proshenjit Das
11) 464-Orko Prabha Saha


Group D:-REGISTRATION NOS

1)18-Sreetama Bhowmik
2)74-Shubham Agarwal
3)88-Ankit Srivastav
4)152-Satyam Singh
5)208-Ritwika Paul
6)261-Subhojit Das
7)306-Vikas Singh
8)308-Akash Das
8)473-Kirti Jain
9)475-Deb Hajra
10)476-Somnath Das
NAMES ARE GIVEN ONLY IN ASCENDING ORDER OF FORM NOS.

NOTE: 1) PRIZES CONSIST OF 1ST 2ND 3RD PRIZE WITH 2 CONSOLATIONS PRIZES IN ALL GROUPS.

2) NAMES ARE GIVEN IN ASCENDING ORDER OF FORM NO .

3) 1ST 2ND 3RD WOULD BE DECLARED ON PRIZE DISTRIBUTION DAY.

4) PHOTOCOPY OF BIRTH CERTIFICATE IS MANDATORY TO PRESENT AT THE TIME OF ENTRY.

5) WINNER/PARTICIPANT NOT VERIFYING THE AGE PROOF WILL BE DISQUALIFIED